Quick Order

$88.00

$3.30

$8.80

$4.40$3.30

$3.30

Formica Sapporo Oak Screw Cap Stickers
$3.30$2.20

$3.30
While Stocks Last ! 
Carter Holt Harvey DD Non-Structural Plywood 15mm x 2400x1200mm
$38.50

$22.00$16.50

Laminex Oyster Linea Screw Cap Stickers
$3.30$2.20

Tradecor Wardrobe Top & Bottom Rail - 4.8m
$38.50

Tradecor Sandy Oak PVC Edging 21x1mm - 100m
$66.00$49.50

$7.70

$66.00

$4.40

$66.00$41.80
New In Stock ! 
$99.00$88.00

$5.50 - $16.50

$0.22

$88.00

$3.85

$1.65$1.10

Tradepax Drawer Cabinet - 4 Drawer
$396.00 - $418.00

$5.50

Tradecor Wardrobe Return Jamb - 5.6m
$49.50

$8.80

Kronospan Raw MR MDF 18mm x 2400x1200mm
$41.80$38.50
New In Stock ! 
Tradecor Antique Oak Edging 21x1mm x 100m
$49.50

$2.20

Tradepax Pantry Cabinets
$319.00 - $473.00

$16.50

$5.50 - $16.50

Tradecor Walnut Oak PVC Edging 21x1mm - 100m
$49.50

$19.80

$3.30

$88.00




































